Help to make Alexa smarter on Alexa Answers. Sign in with Amazon

Food

Are drumstick lollies vegetarian?


Drumstick lollies contain gelatine, and as a result are not suitable for vegetarians or vegans

{{ relativeTimeResolver(1605269225659) }}

LIVE
Points points 26
Rating 0

Similar Questions

Join Alexa Answers

Help make Alexa smarter and share your knowledge with the world

LEARN MORE