Help to make Alexa smarter on Alexa Answers. Sign in with Amazon

Science

What is sally cilic acid?


Salicylic acid is a beta hydroxy acid. It is known to be used in skin care treatments.

{{ relativeTimeResolver(1658339751640) }}

LIVE
Points points 1
Rating

Similar Questions
Science 1 Answer
Science 2 Answers
Science 1 Answer

Join Alexa Answers

Help make Alexa smarter and share your knowledge with the world

LEARN MORE